Resultater - Idrettsfestivalen 2019 - Standard

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Damer NOR Adresseavisen DORA0568 Bente Wold 0 18/01 17:00 5
2 Damer NOR Adresseavisen Dora0567 Hilde Schiefloe 0 18/01 17:00 5
3 Damer NOR Adresseavisen Dora0294 Tove Berdal 0 18/01 17:00 5
4 Damer NOR Adresseavisen Dora0696 Åshild Naust 0 18/01 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 Damer NOR Dora DORA0429 Marianne Leinhardt 0 18/01 17:00 8
6 Damer NOR Dora dora0979 Monica Kråkmo 0 18/01 17:00 8
7 Damer NOR Dora dora0951 Stine Hogstad 0 18/01 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
8 Damer NOR Hent Dora3062 Ann Kristin Iversen 0 18/01 19:30 10
9 Damer NOR Hent Dora3060 Charlotte S Sørgård 0 18/01 19:30 10
10 Damer NOR Hent Dora3061 Elise Kvam Bustad 0 18/01 19:30 10
11 Damer NOR Hent dora3106 Eva Gamst Straume 0 18/01 19:30 10
12 Damer NOR Hent dora3107 Madikken Kråkstad 0 18/01 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 Damer NOR HF Blandaball Dora3093 Ann-Kristin Haavik 0 18/01 19:30 12
14 Damer NOR HF Blandaball Dora0743 Hanne Siri Sund 0 18/01 19:30 12
15 Damer NOR HF Blandaball Dora0180 Siri Bjørnerud 0 18/01 19:30 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 Damer NOR Laderampen Dora0805 Eva Strømmen 0 19/01 10:00 7
17 Damer NOR Laderampen Dora0182 Ingrid Dekkerhus 0 19/01 10:00 7
18 Damer NOR Laderampen Dora0842 Kristin Hembre 0 19/01 10:00 7
19 Damer NOR Laderampen Dora0808 Linda Vikan 0 19/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
20 Damer NOR St. Olav DORA0637 Brit Rolseth 0 18/01 17:00 10
21 Damer NOR St. Olav DORA1546 Else-Marie Bye 0 18/01 17:00 10
22 Damer NOR St. Olav DORA1748 Kari Larsen 0 18/01 17:00 10
23 Damer NOR St. Olav DORA1046 Kjellaug Sofie Hansen 0 18/01 17:00 10

Herrer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Herre NOR AS Byggservice Dora0205 Andreas Johnsen 40 18/01 19:30 4
2 Herre NOR AS Byggservice Dora0212 John Skogmo 0 18/01 19:30 4
3 Herre NOR AS Byggservice Dora0202 Kristian Berg 40 18/01 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 Herre NOR AS Byggservice 2 dora3066 John Olaf Aasen 40 18/01 19:30 5
5 Herre NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora0203 Ketil Berg 40 18/01 19:30 5
6 Herre NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora3152 Max Dobos 40 18/01 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 Herre NOR Asko M251189CHR02 Christer Aker 0 18/01 17:00 3
8 Herre NOR Asko Dora3142 Johan Jacobsen 0 18/01 17:00 3
9 Herre NOR Asko Dora3140 Marius Hammer 0 18/01 17:00 3
10 Herre NOR Asko Dora1341 Ronny Oldervik 0 18/01 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 Herre NOR Coop M150368ARV01 Arvid Berland 20 18/01 17:00 9
12 Herre NOR Coop M070479ASB01 Asbjørn Juel 0 18/01 17:00 9
13 Herre NOR Coop Dora0738 Steinar Mostad 20 18/01 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 Herrr NOR DFØ Agressorz Dora3151 Arnstein Fossli 40 18/01 17:00 12
15 Herre NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3110 Pål Kløften 40 18/01 17:00 12
16 Herre NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3112 Sveinung Tyssedal 40 18/01 17:00 12
17 Herre NOR DFØ Agressorz Dora3150 Vegard Gravås 40 18/01 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 Herre NOR Hent 1 Dora0512 Jan Olav Rønning 40 18/01 19:30 9
19 Herre NOR Hent 1 DORA0620 Jostein Five 40 18/01 19:30 9
20 Herre NOR Hent 1 Dora3053 Per Kristian Talsnes 40 18/01 19:30 9
21 Herre NOR Hent 1 dora3125 Torfinn Lyng 40 18/01 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 Herre NOR Hent 2 dora3126 Emil Aassveen 40 18/01 19:30 11
23 Herre NOR Hent 2 B270954ODD01 Oddvar Stranden 40 18/01 19:30 11
24 Herre NOR Hent 2 dora3127 Svein Ola Hopstad Soleim 40 18/01 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 Herre NOR Sparebanken M170474ING02 Inge Arnulf Hassel 20 19/01 10:00 10
26 Herre NOR Sparebanken Dora0737 Julian Svarliaunet 20 19/01 10:00 10
27 Herre NOR Sparebanken DORA0575 Roar Vinje 0 19/01 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
28 Herre NOR Statkraft 1 dora3133 Robert Elverum Johansen 40 19/01 10:00 11
29 Herre NOR Statkraft 1 Dora3153 Runar Bergli 40 19/01 10:00 11
30 Herre NOR Statkraft 1 dora3121 Torgrim Kveli 40 19/01 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
31 Herre NOR Teeness DORA0838 Paul-Richard Gjølme 20 19/01 10:00 8
32 Herre NOR Teeness Dora 0090 Per-Idar Sæthertrø 20 19/01 10:00 8
33 Herre NOR Teeness Dora 0150 Robert Bredland 20 19/01 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 Herre NOR Teknobygg Dora3094 Kim Erik Hansen 40 18/01 19:30 6
35 Herre NOR Teknobygg Dora3095 Odd Arne Aunet 40 18/01 19:30 6
36 Herre NOR Teknobygg Ståle Sirnes 40 18/01 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 Herre NOR Trønderenergi DORA0092 Noralf Sneeggen 0 18/01 17:00 11
38 Herre NOR Trønderenergi DORA0328 Roger Eriksen 0 18/01 17:00 11
39 Herre NOR Trønderenergi DORA1387 Stein Brede Røsjø 0 18/01 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 Herre NOR Vinjes DORA0565 Christian Kleveland 0 19/01 10:00 9
41 Herre NOR Vinjes DORA1065 Dag Erik Helland 0 19/01 10:00 9
42 Herre NOR Vinjes DORA0075 Stig Kleveland 0 19/01 10:00 9

Mix

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Mix NOR Adresseavisen 1 dora0955 Anne Berit Fagernes 0 18/01 17:00 4
2 Mix NOR Adresseavisen 1 Dora0638 Per Arne Sveen 0 18/01 17:00 4
3 Mix NOR Adresseavisen 1 Dora0272 Walter Sandø 0 18/01 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 Mix NOR AS Byggservice 1 DORA1775 Geir Olav Singstad 0 18/01 19:30 3
5 Mix NOR AS Byggservice 1 dora3069 Kine Monkvik 0 18/01 19:30 3
6 Mix NOR AS Byggservice 1 Dora0204 Tor-Erik Johnsen 0 18/01 19:30 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 Mix NOR Asko Dora3144 Arild Jørstad 0 18/01 17:00 2
8 Mix NOR Asko Dora3143 Egil Hammer 0 18/01 17:00 2
9 Mix NOR Asko DORA0644 Marthe Sneeggen 0 18/01 17:00 2
10 Mix NOR Asko Dora3149 Martin Hammer 0 18/01 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 Mix NOR Ceruto Dora0346 Cecilie Meier 0 18/01 17:00 6
12 Mix NOR Ceruto Dora0345 Rune Ottesen 0 18/01 17:00 6
13 Mix NOR Ceruto Dora0522 Tore Horrigmo 0 18/01 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 Mix NOR HF Blandaball Dora0950 Cecilie Heimdal 0 18/01 17:00 7
15 Mix NOR HF Blandaball Dora3092 Espen Eiken 0 18/01 17:00 7
16 Mix NOR HF Blandaball Dora3139 Thomas Sørlie Hansen 0 18/01 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 Mix NOR Norservice Dora3146 Jan Arve Guldbrandsen 0 18/01 19:30 7
18 Mix NOR Norservice Dora3145 Lars Erik Midjo 0 18/01 19:30 7
19 Mix NOR Norservice dora3131 Ramberg Bjørn 0 18/01 19:30 7
20 Mix NOR Norservice Dora3147 Tove Elise Wiig 0 18/01 19:30 7
21 Mix NOR Norservice Dora3148 Veronica Jobotn 0 18/01 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 Mix NOR Rallar Dora0416 Anita Heimstad Hansen 0 18/01 19:30 8
23 Mix NOR Rallar dora3118 Egil Berg 0 18/01 19:30 8
24 Mix NOR Rallar dora3120 Liv Uhlin Hanssen 0 18/01 19:30 8
25 Mix NOR Rallar dora3119 Randi Letnes Berg 0 18/01 19:30 8
26 Mix NOR Rallar Dora0432 Rune Stoum Hanssen 0 18/01 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
27 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 1 Dora3156 Are Willumsen 0 19/01 10:00 3
28 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 1 Dora0521 Marit Baardsgaard 0 19/01 10:00 3
29 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 1 Dora3154 Tone Hosen 0 19/01 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 2 DORA2213 Børge Nilssen 0 19/01 10:00 4
31 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 2 Dora3155 Ingrid Kosberg 0 19/01 10:00 4
32 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 2 DOra0427 Per Terje Ingdal 0 19/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
33 Mix NOR STRO dora3115 Espen Willas Krokstad 0 19/01 10:00 5
34 Mix NOR STRO dora3117 John Hasselberg 0 19/01 10:00 5
35 Mix NOR STRO dora3114 Karoline Lorentzen 0 19/01 10:00 5
36 Mix NOR STRO dora3113 Marianne Berg Johansen 0 19/01 10:00 5

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Damer NOR Adresseavisen DORA0568 Bente Wold 0 18/01 17:00 5
2 Damer NOR Adresseavisen Dora0567 Hilde Schiefloe 0 18/01 17:00 5
3 Damer NOR Adresseavisen Dora0294 Tove Berdal 0 18/01 17:00 5
4 Damer NOR Adresseavisen Dora0696 Åshild Naust 0 18/01 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 Damer NOR Dora DORA0429 Marianne Leinhardt 0 18/01 17:00 8
6 Damer NOR Dora dora0979 Monica Kråkmo 0 18/01 17:00 8
7 Damer NOR Dora dora0951 Stine Hogstad 0 18/01 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
8 Damer NOR Hent Dora3062 Ann Kristin Iversen 0 18/01 19:30 10
9 Damer NOR Hent Dora3060 Charlotte S Sørgård 0 18/01 19:30 10
10 Damer NOR Hent Dora3061 Elise Kvam Bustad 0 18/01 19:30 10
11 Damer NOR Hent dora3106 Eva Gamst Straume 0 18/01 19:30 10
12 Damer NOR Hent dora3107 Madikken Kråkstad 0 18/01 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 Damer NOR HF Blandaball Dora3093 Ann-Kristin Haavik 0 18/01 19:30 12
14 Damer NOR HF Blandaball Dora0743 Hanne Siri Sund 0 18/01 19:30 12
15 Damer NOR HF Blandaball Dora0180 Siri Bjørnerud 0 18/01 19:30 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 Damer NOR Laderampen Dora0805 Eva Strømmen 0 19/01 10:00 7
17 Damer NOR Laderampen Dora0182 Ingrid Dekkerhus 0 19/01 10:00 7
18 Damer NOR Laderampen Dora0842 Kristin Hembre 0 19/01 10:00 7
19 Damer NOR Laderampen Dora0808 Linda Vikan 0 19/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
20 Damer NOR St. Olav DORA0637 Brit Rolseth 0 18/01 17:00 10
21 Damer NOR St. Olav DORA1546 Else-Marie Bye 0 18/01 17:00 10
22 Damer NOR St. Olav DORA1748 Kari Larsen 0 18/01 17:00 10
23 Damer NOR St. Olav DORA1046 Kjellaug Sofie Hansen 0 18/01 17:00 10

Herrer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Herre NOR AS Byggservice Dora0205 Andreas Johnsen 40 18/01 19:30 4
2 Herre NOR AS Byggservice Dora0212 John Skogmo 0 18/01 19:30 4
3 Herre NOR AS Byggservice Dora0202 Kristian Berg 40 18/01 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 Herre NOR AS Byggservice 2 dora3066 John Olaf Aasen 40 18/01 19:30 5
5 Herre NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora0203 Ketil Berg 40 18/01 19:30 5
6 Herre NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora3152 Max Dobos 40 18/01 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 Herre NOR Asko M251189CHR02 Christer Aker 0 18/01 17:00 3
8 Herre NOR Asko Dora3142 Johan Jacobsen 0 18/01 17:00 3
9 Herre NOR Asko Dora3140 Marius Hammer 0 18/01 17:00 3
10 Herre NOR Asko Dora1341 Ronny Oldervik 0 18/01 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 Herre NOR Coop M150368ARV01 Arvid Berland 20 18/01 17:00 9
12 Herre NOR Coop M070479ASB01 Asbjørn Juel 0 18/01 17:00 9
13 Herre NOR Coop Dora0738 Steinar Mostad 20 18/01 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 Herrr NOR DFØ Agressorz Dora3151 Arnstein Fossli 40 18/01 17:00 12
15 Herre NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3110 Pål Kløften 40 18/01 17:00 12
16 Herre NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3112 Sveinung Tyssedal 40 18/01 17:00 12
17 Herre NOR DFØ Agressorz Dora3150 Vegard Gravås 40 18/01 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 Herre NOR Hent 1 Dora0512 Jan Olav Rønning 40 18/01 19:30 9
19 Herre NOR Hent 1 DORA0620 Jostein Five 40 18/01 19:30 9
20 Herre NOR Hent 1 Dora3053 Per Kristian Talsnes 40 18/01 19:30 9
21 Herre NOR Hent 1 dora3125 Torfinn Lyng 40 18/01 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 Herre NOR Hent 2 dora3126 Emil Aassveen 40 18/01 19:30 11
23 Herre NOR Hent 2 B270954ODD01 Oddvar Stranden 40 18/01 19:30 11
24 Herre NOR Hent 2 dora3127 Svein Ola Hopstad Soleim 40 18/01 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 Herre NOR Sparebanken M170474ING02 Inge Arnulf Hassel 20 19/01 10:00 10
26 Herre NOR Sparebanken Dora0737 Julian Svarliaunet 20 19/01 10:00 10
27 Herre NOR Sparebanken DORA0575 Roar Vinje 0 19/01 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
28 Herre NOR Statkraft 1 dora3133 Robert Elverum Johansen 40 19/01 10:00 11
29 Herre NOR Statkraft 1 Dora3153 Runar Bergli 40 19/01 10:00 11
30 Herre NOR Statkraft 1 dora3121 Torgrim Kveli 40 19/01 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
31 Herre NOR Teeness DORA0838 Paul-Richard Gjølme 20 19/01 10:00 8
32 Herre NOR Teeness Dora 0090 Per-Idar Sæthertrø 20 19/01 10:00 8
33 Herre NOR Teeness Dora 0150 Robert Bredland 20 19/01 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 Herre NOR Teknobygg Dora3094 Kim Erik Hansen 40 18/01 19:30 6
35 Herre NOR Teknobygg Dora3095 Odd Arne Aunet 40 18/01 19:30 6
36 Herre NOR Teknobygg Ståle Sirnes 40 18/01 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 Herre NOR Trønderenergi DORA0092 Noralf Sneeggen 0 18/01 17:00 11
38 Herre NOR Trønderenergi DORA0328 Roger Eriksen 0 18/01 17:00 11
39 Herre NOR Trønderenergi DORA1387 Stein Brede Røsjø 0 18/01 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 Herre NOR Vinjes DORA0565 Christian Kleveland 0 19/01 10:00 9
41 Herre NOR Vinjes DORA1065 Dag Erik Helland 0 19/01 10:00 9
42 Herre NOR Vinjes DORA0075 Stig Kleveland 0 19/01 10:00 9

Mix

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Mix NOR Adresseavisen 1 dora0955 Anne Berit Fagernes 0 18/01 17:00 4
2 Mix NOR Adresseavisen 1 Dora0638 Per Arne Sveen 0 18/01 17:00 4
3 Mix NOR Adresseavisen 1 Dora0272 Walter Sandø 0 18/01 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 Mix NOR AS Byggservice 1 DORA1775 Geir Olav Singstad 0 18/01 19:30 3
5 Mix NOR AS Byggservice 1 dora3069 Kine Monkvik 0 18/01 19:30 3
6 Mix NOR AS Byggservice 1 Dora0204 Tor-Erik Johnsen 0 18/01 19:30 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 Mix NOR Asko Dora3144 Arild Jørstad 0 18/01 17:00 2
8 Mix NOR Asko Dora3143 Egil Hammer 0 18/01 17:00 2
9 Mix NOR Asko DORA0644 Marthe Sneeggen 0 18/01 17:00 2
10 Mix NOR Asko Dora3149 Martin Hammer 0 18/01 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 Mix NOR Ceruto Dora0346 Cecilie Meier 0 18/01 17:00 6
12 Mix NOR Ceruto Dora0345 Rune Ottesen 0 18/01 17:00 6
13 Mix NOR Ceruto Dora0522 Tore Horrigmo 0 18/01 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 Mix NOR HF Blandaball Dora0950 Cecilie Heimdal 0 18/01 17:00 7
15 Mix NOR HF Blandaball Dora3092 Espen Eiken 0 18/01 17:00 7
16 Mix NOR HF Blandaball Dora3139 Thomas Sørlie Hansen 0 18/01 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 Mix NOR Norservice Dora3146 Jan Arve Guldbrandsen 0 18/01 19:30 7
18 Mix NOR Norservice Dora3145 Lars Erik Midjo 0 18/01 19:30 7
19 Mix NOR Norservice dora3131 Ramberg Bjørn 0 18/01 19:30 7
20 Mix NOR Norservice Dora3147 Tove Elise Wiig 0 18/01 19:30 7
21 Mix NOR Norservice Dora3148 Veronica Jobotn 0 18/01 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 Mix NOR Rallar Dora0416 Anita Heimstad Hansen 0 18/01 19:30 8
23 Mix NOR Rallar dora3118 Egil Berg 0 18/01 19:30 8
24 Mix NOR Rallar dora3120 Liv Uhlin Hanssen 0 18/01 19:30 8
25 Mix NOR Rallar dora3119 Randi Letnes Berg 0 18/01 19:30 8
26 Mix NOR Rallar Dora0432 Rune Stoum Hanssen 0 18/01 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
27 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 1 Dora3156 Are Willumsen 0 19/01 10:00 3
28 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 1 Dora0521 Marit Baardsgaard 0 19/01 10:00 3
29 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 1 Dora3154 Tone Hosen 0 19/01 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 2 DORA2213 Børge Nilssen 0 19/01 10:00 4
31 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 2 Dora3155 Ingrid Kosberg 0 19/01 10:00 4
32 Mix NOR Revisorgruppen 2 DOra0427 Per Terje Ingdal 0 19/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
33 Mix NOR STRO dora3115 Espen Willas Krokstad 0 19/01 10:00 5
34 Mix NOR STRO dora3117 John Hasselberg 0 19/01 10:00 5
35 Mix NOR STRO dora3114 Karoline Lorentzen 0 19/01 10:00 5
36 Mix NOR STRO dora3113 Marianne Berg Johansen 0 19/01 10:00 5