Resultater - Idrettsfestivalen Trondheim 2020 - Standard

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR AS Byggservice Damer dora3068 Elin Kvaale 40 24/01 19:30 4
2 A NOR AS Byggservice Damer dora3070 Merete O Berg 40 24/01 19:30 4
3 A NOR AS Byggservice Damer Dora03217 Selfa Senados 40 24/01 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 A NOR Hent AS Dora3062 Ann Kristin Iversen 40 24/01 17:00 10
5 A NOR Hent AS Dora3228 Karoline Dale 50 24/01 17:00 10
6 A NOR Hent AS Dora3174 Lisbeth Sørensen 40 24/01 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Rætt i rennja DORA0429 Marianne Leinhardt 0 24/01 19:30 12
8 A NOR Rætt i rennja dora0979 Monica Kråkmo 30 24/01 19:30 12
9 A NOR Rætt i rennja DORA0518 Nora Horrigmo 30 24/01 19:30 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 A NOR Spekklaget Dora3097 Hannan Kahero 40 24/01 17:00 6
11 A NOR Spekklaget Dora3232 Kristin Laumann 50 24/01 17:00 6
12 A NOR Spekklaget Dora3105 Pernille Tuva 40 24/01 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR St.Olav Dora0639 Ann Kristin Hagen 10 25/01 10:00 10
14 A NOR St.Olav DORA0637 Brit Rolseth 10 25/01 10:00 10
15 A NOR St.Olav DORA1046 Kjellaug Sofie Hansen 10 25/01 10:00 10

Herrer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Adresseavisen Dora3201 Håkon Molden 40 25/01 10:00 3
2 A NOR Adresseavisen Dora3200 Knut Ulrich Barbala 40 25/01 10:00 3
3 A NOR Adresseavisen Dora0272 Walter Sandø 40 25/01 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 A NOR AS Byggservice Dora0203 Ketil Berg 50 24/01 19:30 3
5 A NOR AS Byggservice Dora3152 Max Dobos 50 24/01 19:30 3
6 A NOR AS Byggservice Dora0204 Tor-Erik Johnsen 50 24/01 19:30 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora0205 Andreas Johnsen 50 24/01 19:30 5
8 A NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora0532 Frode Berg 50 24/01 19:30 5
9 A NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora3198 Håvard Lian 50 24/01 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 A NOR Asko I M251189CHR02 Christer Aker 0 25/01 10:00 4
11 A NOR Asko I Dora3142 Johan Jacobsen 0 25/01 10:00 4
12 A NOR Asko I Dora03219 Roberto Andjelic 99 25/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Asko II Dora03223 Arash Noori 50 24/01 17:00 4
14 A NOR Asko II Dora0580 Bente K. Kvam 50 24/01 17:00 4
15 A NOR Asko II Dora03222 Christian Marken 50 24/01 17:00 4
16 A NOR Asko II Dora03220 Emil Moe 50 24/01 17:00 4
17 A NOR Asko II Dora03221 Kjell Andre Mellemsætere 50 24/01 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3212 Fadi Tuvik 40 25/01 10:00 6
19 A NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3110 Pål Kløften 40 25/01 10:00 6
20 A NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3112 Sveinung Tyssedal 40 25/01 10:00 6
21 A NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3211 Trond Karlsen 40 25/01 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 A NOR FiiZK Dora3191 Adrian Opheim 50 24/01 17:00 12
23 A NOR FiiZK Dora3192 Christian Rygg 50 24/01 17:00 12
24 A NOR FiiZK Dora3230 Henrik A Schultz 50 24/01 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 A NOR FiiZK II Dora3229 Magne Johnsen 50 24/01 17:00 11
26 A NOR FiiZK II Dora3196 Tom Frode Theigmann 50 24/01 17:00 11
27 A NOR FiiZK II Dora3197 Torbjørn Skjetne 50 24/01 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
28 A NOR Hent AS Dora3231 Arvid Nordtømme 50 24/01 17:00 9
29 A NOR Hent AS Dora0512 Jan Olav Rønning 50 24/01 17:00 9
30 A NOR Hent AS Dora3053 Per Kristian Talsnes 50 24/01 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
31 A NOR Hent AS II Dora3176 Jens Ohlgren Østvik 50 24/01 17:00 8
32 A NOR Hent AS II Dora3178 Patrick B Jacobsen 50 24/01 17:00 8
33 A NOR Hent AS II Dora0651 Trond Reiten 50 24/01 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 A NOR PART DORA0143 Arne Roger Hansen 0 25/01 10:00 8
35 A NOR PART DORA0053 Petter Meland 0 25/01 10:00 8
36 A NOR PART DORA0030 Terje Selbo 0 25/01 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 A NOR Sparebank1 SMN Dora0219 Frank Dehli Olsen 0 25/01 10:00 9
38 A NOR Sparebank1 SMN DORA0692 Jarle Tørseth 0 25/01 10:00 9
39 A NOR Sparebank1 SMN DORA0575 Roar Vinje 0 25/01 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 A NOR Statkraft Varme Dora3172 Arild Reklev 50 23/01 18:00 10
41 A NOR Statkraft Varme Dora3171 Espen Hansen 50 23/01 18:00 10
42 A NOR Statkraft Varme dora3133 Robert Elverum Johansen 50 23/01 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
43 A NOR Teeness DORA0838 Paul-Richard Gjølme 10 25/01 10:00 11
44 A NOR Teeness Dora 0090 Per-Idar Sæthertrø 10 25/01 10:00 11
45 A NOR Teeness Dora 0150 Robert Bredland 10 25/01 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
46 A NOR Trym Dora3225 Espen Helset 50 23/01 18:00 8
47 A NOR Trym Dora3095 Odd Arne Aunet 50 23/01 18:00 8
48 A NOR Trym Dora3205 Oddvar Stranden 50 23/01 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
49 A NOR Vinjes DORA0565 Christian Kleveland 0 25/01 10:00 12
50 A NOR Vinjes DORA1065 Dag Erik Helland 0 25/01 10:00 12
51 A NOR Vinjes DORA0075 Stig Kleveland 0 25/01 10:00 12

Mix

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Ceruto Dora0346 Cecilie Meier 20 25/01 10:00 5
2 A NOR Ceruto Dora0345 Rune Ottesen 10 25/01 10:00 5
3 A NOR Ceruto Dora0522 Tore Horrigmo 0 25/01 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 A NOR Dora Family DORA0086 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 25/01 10:00 7
5 A NOR Dora Family Dora0635 Petter Hogstad 0 25/01 10:00 7
6 A NOR Dora Family dora0951 Stine Hogstad 0 25/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Entro I Dora3234 Geir Tore Hansen 40 24/01 19:30 6
8 A NOR Entro I Dora33211 Heidi Kvam 50 24/01 19:30 6
9 A NOR Entro I Dora3235 Trond Ove Lyngsnes 40 24/01 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 A NOR Entro II Dora3233 Magnus Askeland 40 24/01 19:30 7
11 A NOR Entro II Dora3159 Vegard Brevik 40 24/01 19:30 7
12 A NOR Entro II Dora3157 Vibeke Askeland 50 24/01 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen Dora3170 Ann Helen Bakk 50 24/01 19:30 8
14 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen Dora3175 Dennis Johnsen 50 24/01 19:30 8
15 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen Dora3173 Thea Asphaug 50 24/01 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen II Dora3177 Kjetil Asphaug 40 24/01 19:30 9
17 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen II Dora3181 Kristine Setting 50 24/01 19:30 9
18 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen II Dora3180 Siren Eggen 50 24/01 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen III Dora3184 Rune Jektvik 40 24/01 19:30 10
20 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen III Dora3183 Tobias Johnsen 40 24/01 19:30 10
21 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen III Dora3182 Victoria Asphaug 50 24/01 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 A NOR Norservice Support dora3131 Bjørn Ramberg 40 23/01 18:00 12
23 A NOR Norservice Support Dora3146 Jan Arve Guldbrandsen 40 23/01 18:00 12
24 A NOR Norservice Support Dora3147 Tove Elise Wiig 50 23/01 18:00 12
25 A NOR Norservice Support Dora3148 Veronica Jobotn 50 23/01 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 A NOR On Energi Dora3227 Endre H Nilsen 40 23/01 18:00 11
27 A NOR On Energi Dora0815 Morten Lian 50 23/01 18:00 11
28 A NOR On Energi Dora3209 Ole Anders Bakken 40 23/01 18:00 11
29 Mix NOR On Energi Dora3226 Trine Engvik 50 23/01 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 A NOR Radisson BLU Royal Garden dora3073 Eirik Tiller 40 24/01 19:30 11
31 A NOR Radisson BLU Royal Garden Dora0408 Heidi Hovde 50 24/01 19:30 11
32 A NOR Radisson BLU Royal Garden Dora3187 Karoline Jentoft 50 24/01 19:30 11
33 A NOR Radisson BLU Royal Garden Dora3188 Nataniel Anthun-Braa 50 24/01 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 A NOR SAP Norge AS Dora3203 Edna Helland 50 23/01 18:00 7
35 A NOR SAP Norge AS Dora3204 Runar Hegglien Refsnæs 40 23/01 18:00 7
36 A NOR SAP Norge AS Dora3202 Øystein Stranden 40 23/01 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 A NOR Siste reise Dora3213 Eirik Aas 40 24/01 17:00 7
38 A NOR Siste reise Dora3214 Karin Helmine Åsmo 50 24/01 17:00 7
39 A NOR Siste reise Dora3215 Unni Birgitte Emilsen 50 24/01 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3166 Anne Engh 50 23/01 18:00 9
41 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3163 Bertil Sletta 40 23/01 18:00 9
42 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3162 Hege A Dahl 50 23/01 18:00 9
43 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3165 Linn Annette Berg Hansen 50 23/01 18:00 9
44 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3224 Tore Pukstad 40 23/01 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
45 A NOR VT BIL Dora3186 Bård Malvik 40 24/01 17:00 5
46 A NOR VT BIL Dora3189 Helen Overaae 50 24/01 17:00 5
47 A NOR VT BIL Dora3199 Per Erik Wold 50 24/01 17:00 5

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR AS Byggservice Damer dora3068 Elin Kvaale 40 24/01 19:30 4
2 A NOR AS Byggservice Damer dora3070 Merete O Berg 40 24/01 19:30 4
3 A NOR AS Byggservice Damer Dora03217 Selfa Senados 40 24/01 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 A NOR Hent AS Dora3062 Ann Kristin Iversen 40 24/01 17:00 10
5 A NOR Hent AS Dora3228 Karoline Dale 50 24/01 17:00 10
6 A NOR Hent AS Dora3174 Lisbeth Sørensen 40 24/01 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Rætt i rennja DORA0429 Marianne Leinhardt 0 24/01 19:30 12
8 A NOR Rætt i rennja dora0979 Monica Kråkmo 30 24/01 19:30 12
9 A NOR Rætt i rennja DORA0518 Nora Horrigmo 30 24/01 19:30 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 A NOR Spekklaget Dora3097 Hannan Kahero 40 24/01 17:00 6
11 A NOR Spekklaget Dora3232 Kristin Laumann 50 24/01 17:00 6
12 A NOR Spekklaget Dora3105 Pernille Tuva 40 24/01 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR St.Olav Dora0639 Ann Kristin Hagen 10 25/01 10:00 10
14 A NOR St.Olav DORA0637 Brit Rolseth 10 25/01 10:00 10
15 A NOR St.Olav DORA1046 Kjellaug Sofie Hansen 10 25/01 10:00 10

Herrer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Adresseavisen Dora3201 Håkon Molden 40 25/01 10:00 3
2 A NOR Adresseavisen Dora3200 Knut Ulrich Barbala 40 25/01 10:00 3
3 A NOR Adresseavisen Dora0272 Walter Sandø 40 25/01 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 A NOR AS Byggservice Dora0203 Ketil Berg 50 24/01 19:30 3
5 A NOR AS Byggservice Dora3152 Max Dobos 50 24/01 19:30 3
6 A NOR AS Byggservice Dora0204 Tor-Erik Johnsen 50 24/01 19:30 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora0205 Andreas Johnsen 50 24/01 19:30 5
8 A NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora0532 Frode Berg 50 24/01 19:30 5
9 A NOR AS Byggservice 2 Dora3198 Håvard Lian 50 24/01 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 A NOR Asko I M251189CHR02 Christer Aker 0 25/01 10:00 4
11 A NOR Asko I Dora3142 Johan Jacobsen 0 25/01 10:00 4
12 A NOR Asko I Dora03219 Roberto Andjelic 99 25/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Asko II Dora03223 Arash Noori 50 24/01 17:00 4
14 A NOR Asko II Dora0580 Bente K. Kvam 50 24/01 17:00 4
15 A NOR Asko II Dora03222 Christian Marken 50 24/01 17:00 4
16 A NOR Asko II Dora03220 Emil Moe 50 24/01 17:00 4
17 A NOR Asko II Dora03221 Kjell Andre Mellemsætere 50 24/01 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3212 Fadi Tuvik 40 25/01 10:00 6
19 A NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3110 Pål Kløften 40 25/01 10:00 6
20 A NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3112 Sveinung Tyssedal 40 25/01 10:00 6
21 A NOR DFØ Agressorz dora3211 Trond Karlsen 40 25/01 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 A NOR FiiZK Dora3191 Adrian Opheim 50 24/01 17:00 12
23 A NOR FiiZK Dora3192 Christian Rygg 50 24/01 17:00 12
24 A NOR FiiZK Dora3230 Henrik A Schultz 50 24/01 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 A NOR FiiZK II Dora3229 Magne Johnsen 50 24/01 17:00 11
26 A NOR FiiZK II Dora3196 Tom Frode Theigmann 50 24/01 17:00 11
27 A NOR FiiZK II Dora3197 Torbjørn Skjetne 50 24/01 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
28 A NOR Hent AS Dora3231 Arvid Nordtømme 50 24/01 17:00 9
29 A NOR Hent AS Dora0512 Jan Olav Rønning 50 24/01 17:00 9
30 A NOR Hent AS Dora3053 Per Kristian Talsnes 50 24/01 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
31 A NOR Hent AS II Dora3176 Jens Ohlgren Østvik 50 24/01 17:00 8
32 A NOR Hent AS II Dora3178 Patrick B Jacobsen 50 24/01 17:00 8
33 A NOR Hent AS II Dora0651 Trond Reiten 50 24/01 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 A NOR PART DORA0143 Arne Roger Hansen 0 25/01 10:00 8
35 A NOR PART DORA0053 Petter Meland 0 25/01 10:00 8
36 A NOR PART DORA0030 Terje Selbo 0 25/01 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 A NOR Sparebank1 SMN Dora0219 Frank Dehli Olsen 0 25/01 10:00 9
38 A NOR Sparebank1 SMN DORA0692 Jarle Tørseth 0 25/01 10:00 9
39 A NOR Sparebank1 SMN DORA0575 Roar Vinje 0 25/01 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 A NOR Statkraft Varme Dora3172 Arild Reklev 50 23/01 18:00 10
41 A NOR Statkraft Varme Dora3171 Espen Hansen 50 23/01 18:00 10
42 A NOR Statkraft Varme dora3133 Robert Elverum Johansen 50 23/01 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
43 A NOR Teeness DORA0838 Paul-Richard Gjølme 10 25/01 10:00 11
44 A NOR Teeness Dora 0090 Per-Idar Sæthertrø 10 25/01 10:00 11
45 A NOR Teeness Dora 0150 Robert Bredland 10 25/01 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
46 A NOR Trym Dora3225 Espen Helset 50 23/01 18:00 8
47 A NOR Trym Dora3095 Odd Arne Aunet 50 23/01 18:00 8
48 A NOR Trym Dora3205 Oddvar Stranden 50 23/01 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
49 A NOR Vinjes DORA0565 Christian Kleveland 0 25/01 10:00 12
50 A NOR Vinjes DORA1065 Dag Erik Helland 0 25/01 10:00 12
51 A NOR Vinjes DORA0075 Stig Kleveland 0 25/01 10:00 12

Mix

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Ceruto Dora0346 Cecilie Meier 20 25/01 10:00 5
2 A NOR Ceruto Dora0345 Rune Ottesen 10 25/01 10:00 5
3 A NOR Ceruto Dora0522 Tore Horrigmo 0 25/01 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 A NOR Dora Family DORA0086 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 25/01 10:00 7
5 A NOR Dora Family Dora0635 Petter Hogstad 0 25/01 10:00 7
6 A NOR Dora Family dora0951 Stine Hogstad 0 25/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Entro I Dora3234 Geir Tore Hansen 40 24/01 19:30 6
8 A NOR Entro I Dora33211 Heidi Kvam 50 24/01 19:30 6
9 A NOR Entro I Dora3235 Trond Ove Lyngsnes 40 24/01 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 A NOR Entro II Dora3233 Magnus Askeland 40 24/01 19:30 7
11 A NOR Entro II Dora3159 Vegard Brevik 40 24/01 19:30 7
12 A NOR Entro II Dora3157 Vibeke Askeland 50 24/01 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen Dora3170 Ann Helen Bakk 50 24/01 19:30 8
14 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen Dora3175 Dennis Johnsen 50 24/01 19:30 8
15 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen Dora3173 Thea Asphaug 50 24/01 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen II Dora3177 Kjetil Asphaug 40 24/01 19:30 9
17 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen II Dora3181 Kristine Setting 50 24/01 19:30 9
18 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen II Dora3180 Siren Eggen 50 24/01 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen III Dora3184 Rune Jektvik 40 24/01 19:30 10
20 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen III Dora3183 Tobias Johnsen 40 24/01 19:30 10
21 A NOR Lars'n & Johnsen III Dora3182 Victoria Asphaug 50 24/01 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 A NOR Norservice Support dora3131 Bjørn Ramberg 40 23/01 18:00 12
23 A NOR Norservice Support Dora3146 Jan Arve Guldbrandsen 40 23/01 18:00 12
24 A NOR Norservice Support Dora3147 Tove Elise Wiig 50 23/01 18:00 12
25 A NOR Norservice Support Dora3148 Veronica Jobotn 50 23/01 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 A NOR On Energi Dora3227 Endre H Nilsen 40 23/01 18:00 11
27 A NOR On Energi Dora0815 Morten Lian 50 23/01 18:00 11
28 A NOR On Energi Dora3209 Ole Anders Bakken 40 23/01 18:00 11
29 Mix NOR On Energi Dora3226 Trine Engvik 50 23/01 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 A NOR Radisson BLU Royal Garden dora3073 Eirik Tiller 40 24/01 19:30 11
31 A NOR Radisson BLU Royal Garden Dora0408 Heidi Hovde 50 24/01 19:30 11
32 A NOR Radisson BLU Royal Garden Dora3187 Karoline Jentoft 50 24/01 19:30 11
33 A NOR Radisson BLU Royal Garden Dora3188 Nataniel Anthun-Braa 50 24/01 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 A NOR SAP Norge AS Dora3203 Edna Helland 50 23/01 18:00 7
35 A NOR SAP Norge AS Dora3204 Runar Hegglien Refsnæs 40 23/01 18:00 7
36 A NOR SAP Norge AS Dora3202 Øystein Stranden 40 23/01 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 A NOR Siste reise Dora3213 Eirik Aas 40 24/01 17:00 7
38 A NOR Siste reise Dora3214 Karin Helmine Åsmo 50 24/01 17:00 7
39 A NOR Siste reise Dora3215 Unni Birgitte Emilsen 50 24/01 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3166 Anne Engh 50 23/01 18:00 9
41 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3163 Bertil Sletta 40 23/01 18:00 9
42 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3162 Hege A Dahl 50 23/01 18:00 9
43 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3165 Linn Annette Berg Hansen 50 23/01 18:00 9
44 A NOR Statped Midt Dora3224 Tore Pukstad 40 23/01 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
45 A NOR VT BIL Dora3186 Bård Malvik 40 24/01 17:00 5
46 A NOR VT BIL Dora3189 Helen Overaae 50 24/01 17:00 5
47 A NOR VT BIL Dora3199 Per Erik Wold 50 24/01 17:00 5