Resultater - Kretsmesterskapet 2020 ABIK - Standard - 2020-03-10 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge K080466eli01 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 24 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
2 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
3 A Norge ROM2432 Morten Pedersen FFI B.I.L. 0 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
4 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 12 4 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
5 A Norge ROM2162 Jan Borgeteien TEAM 62+ AG 6 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
6 A Norge ROM0750 Karl-Gustav Larsen Skybert 18 6 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
7 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 6 7 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
8 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 18 8 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
9 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 6 9 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
10 A Norge ROM2570 Terje Mælen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 10 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
11 A Norge Rom2163698 Hans Kristian Henriksen TEAM 62+ AG 18 11 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
12 A Norge ROM2384 Widar Bråthen TEAM 62+ AG 12 12 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
13 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 6 13 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
14 A Norge ROM2014019 Terje Borgen Tikkurila 6 14 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
15 A Norge ROM1983 Arild Slattum TEAM 62+ AG 6 15 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
16 A Norge ROM2014018 Glenn Godtfredsen Tikkurila 12 16 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
17 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 17 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
18 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 6 18 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
19 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 12 19 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
20 A Norge FOLLO3936 Kjell Ødegård Gresvig Follo 0 20 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
21 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 6 21 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
22 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 12 22 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge K080466eli01 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 24 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
2 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
3 A Norge ROM2432 Morten Pedersen FFI B.I.L. 0 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
4 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 12 4 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
5 A Norge ROM2162 Jan Borgeteien TEAM 62+ AG 6 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
6 A Norge ROM0750 Karl-Gustav Larsen Skybert 18 6 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
7 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 6 7 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
8 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 18 8 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
9 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 6 9 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
10 A Norge ROM2570 Terje Mælen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 10 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
11 A Norge Rom2163698 Hans Kristian Henriksen TEAM 62+ AG 18 11 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
12 A Norge ROM2384 Widar Bråthen TEAM 62+ AG 12 12 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
13 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 6 13 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
14 A Norge ROM2014019 Terje Borgen Tikkurila 6 14 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
15 A Norge ROM1983 Arild Slattum TEAM 62+ AG 6 15 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
16 A Norge ROM2014018 Glenn Godtfredsen Tikkurila 12 16 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
17 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 17 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
18 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 6 18 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
19 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 12 19 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
20 A Norge FOLLO3936 Kjell Ødegård Gresvig Follo 0 20 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
21 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 6 21 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
22 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 12 22 1/1 10/03 17:00 9