Resultater - Kretsmesterskapet 2020 ABIK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth ABIK BIL 24 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
2 A Norge Rom216309 Anett Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 0 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
3 A Norge Rom 216330 Anita Pedersen SiA 24 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
4 A Norge ROM3205 Anne Fjerdingby Rælingen kommune 12 4 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
5 A Norge ROM1983 Arild Slattum TEAM 62+ AG 6 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
6 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 6 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
7 A Norge ROM3340 Astrid Gustafsen SiA 18 7 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
8 A Norge ROM216385 Aurimas Baranauskas Tiveta 24 8 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
9 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 12 9 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
10 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 6 10 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
11 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 6 11 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
12 A Norge rom 216333 Cary Marteja SiA 12 12 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
13 A Norge ROM3449 Christine Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 6 13 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
14 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 0 14 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
15 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 12 15 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
16 A Norge K080466eli01 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 24 16 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
17 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 17 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
18 A Norge FOLLO3132 Ellen Andersen IBM 6 18 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
19 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 6 19 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
20 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 0 20 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
21 A Norge ROM3517 Fredrik Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 18 21 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
22 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 18 22 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
23 A Norge ROM2014018 Glenn Godtfredsen Tikkurila 12 23 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
24 A Norge FOLLO 5500 Gunnar Rogneflåten Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 24 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
25 A Norge Rom2163698 Hans Kristian Henriksen TEAM 62+ AG 18 25 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
26 A Norge ROM0172017 Hans Olaf Jensen Skybert 12 26 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
27 A Norge FOLLO4004 Håkon Cook Follo BK 18 27 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
28 A Norge Rom216370 Inger Hage SiA 24 28 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
29 A Norge ROM2162 Jan Borgeteien TEAM 62+ AG 6 29 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
30 A Norge ROM2535 Jan Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 12 30 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
31 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 6 31 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
32 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 18 32 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
33 A Norge ROM1757 Kai Quille LHL Skedsmo 12 33 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
34 A Norge ROM3203 Karin Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 12 34 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
35 A Norge ROM0750 Karl-Gustav Larsen Skybert 18 35 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
36 A Norge FOLLO3936 Kjell Ødegård Gresvig Follo 0 36 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
37 A Norge FOLLO3649 Kjell-Åge Moslet Follo BK 12 37 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
38 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 6 38 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
39 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 6 39 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
40 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 0 40 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
41 A Norge ROM216383 Mantas Domeika Tiveta 24 41 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
42 A Norge ROM2432 Morten Pedersen FFI B.I.L. 0 42 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
43 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 12 43 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
44 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 12 44 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
45 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 12 45 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
46 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 12 46 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
47 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 6 47 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
48 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 6 48 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
49 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 6 49 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
50 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 18 50 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
51 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 12 51 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
52 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 52 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
53 A Norge ROM2014019 Terje Borgen Tikkurila 6 53 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
54 A Norge FOLLO4042 Terje Karlsen Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 54 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
55 A Norge ROM2570 Terje Mælen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 55 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
56 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 6 56 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
57 A Norge ROM1488 Tom Schei Romerike Politi BIL 6 57 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
58 A Norge ROM1758 Tommy Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 6 58 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
59 A Norge FOLLO3497 Tron Skoghus FEV BIL Follo / Røyk 12 59 1/1 10/03 19:30 14
60 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 6 60 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
61 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 6 61 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
62 A Norge ROM0447 Ulla Pettersen LHL Skedsmo 0 62 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
63 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 12 63 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
64 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 12 64 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
65 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 18 65 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
66 A Norge ROM2384 Widar Bråthen TEAM 62+ AG 12 66 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
67 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 12 67 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
68 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 6 68 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
69 A Norge ROM2018008 Øyvind Johansen Skybert 12 69 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth ABIK BIL 24 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
2 A Norge Rom216309 Anett Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 0 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
3 A Norge Rom 216330 Anita Pedersen SiA 24 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
4 A Norge ROM3205 Anne Fjerdingby Rælingen kommune 12 4 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
5 A Norge ROM1983 Arild Slattum TEAM 62+ AG 6 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
6 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 6 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
7 A Norge ROM3340 Astrid Gustafsen SiA 18 7 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
8 A Norge ROM216385 Aurimas Baranauskas Tiveta 24 8 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
9 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 12 9 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
10 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 6 10 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
11 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 6 11 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
12 A Norge rom 216333 Cary Marteja SiA 12 12 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
13 A Norge ROM3449 Christine Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 6 13 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
14 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 0 14 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
15 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 12 15 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
16 A Norge K080466eli01 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 24 16 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
17 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 17 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
18 A Norge FOLLO3132 Ellen Andersen IBM 6 18 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
19 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 6 19 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
20 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 0 20 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
21 A Norge ROM3517 Fredrik Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 18 21 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
22 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 18 22 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
23 A Norge ROM2014018 Glenn Godtfredsen Tikkurila 12 23 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
24 A Norge FOLLO 5500 Gunnar Rogneflåten Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 24 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
25 A Norge Rom2163698 Hans Kristian Henriksen TEAM 62+ AG 18 25 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
26 A Norge ROM0172017 Hans Olaf Jensen Skybert 12 26 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
27 A Norge FOLLO4004 Håkon Cook Follo BK 18 27 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
28 A Norge Rom216370 Inger Hage SiA 24 28 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
29 A Norge ROM2162 Jan Borgeteien TEAM 62+ AG 6 29 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
30 A Norge ROM2535 Jan Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 12 30 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
31 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 6 31 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
32 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 18 32 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
33 A Norge ROM1757 Kai Quille LHL Skedsmo 12 33 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
34 A Norge ROM3203 Karin Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 12 34 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
35 A Norge ROM0750 Karl-Gustav Larsen Skybert 18 35 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
36 A Norge FOLLO3936 Kjell Ødegård Gresvig Follo 0 36 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
37 A Norge FOLLO3649 Kjell-Åge Moslet Follo BK 12 37 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
38 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 6 38 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
39 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 6 39 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
40 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 0 40 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
41 A Norge ROM216383 Mantas Domeika Tiveta 24 41 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
42 A Norge ROM2432 Morten Pedersen FFI B.I.L. 0 42 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
43 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 12 43 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
44 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 12 44 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
45 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 12 45 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
46 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 12 46 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
47 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 6 47 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
48 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 6 48 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
49 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 6 49 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
50 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 18 50 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
51 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 12 51 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
52 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 52 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
53 A Norge ROM2014019 Terje Borgen Tikkurila 6 53 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
54 A Norge FOLLO4042 Terje Karlsen Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 54 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
55 A Norge ROM2570 Terje Mælen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 55 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
56 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 6 56 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
57 A Norge ROM1488 Tom Schei Romerike Politi BIL 6 57 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
58 A Norge ROM1758 Tommy Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 6 58 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
59 A Norge FOLLO3497 Tron Skoghus FEV BIL Follo / Røyk 12 59 1/1 10/03 19:30 14
60 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 6 60 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
61 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 6 61 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
62 A Norge ROM0447 Ulla Pettersen LHL Skedsmo 0 62 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
63 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 12 63 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
64 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 12 64 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
65 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 18 65 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
66 A Norge ROM2384 Widar Bråthen TEAM 62+ AG 12 66 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
67 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 12 67 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
68 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 6 68 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
69 A Norge ROM2018008 Øyvind Johansen Skybert 12 69 1/1 14/03 11:00 10