Resultater - Kretsmesterskapet 2020 ABIK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216309 Anett Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 0 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
2 A Norge ROM1758 Tommy Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 6 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom 216330 Anita Pedersen SiA 24 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
2 A Norge ROM3205 Anne Fjerdingby Rælingen kommune 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
3 A Norge ROM3340 Astrid Gustafsen SiA 18 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
4 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 12 4 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
5 A Norge ROM3449 Christine Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 6 5 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
6 A Norge K080466eli01 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 24 6 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
7 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 7 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
8 A Norge FOLLO3132 Ellen Andersen IBM 6 8 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
9 A Norge Rom216370 Inger Hage SiA 24 9 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
10 A Norge ROM3203 Karin Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 12 10 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
11 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 0 11 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
12 A Norge ROM0447 Ulla Pettersen LHL Skedsmo 0 12 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth ABIK BIL 24 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
2 A Norge ROM1983 Arild Slattum TEAM 62+ AG 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
3 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 3 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
4 A Norge ROM216385 Aurimas Baranauskas Tiveta 24 4 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
5 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 6 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
6 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 6 6 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
7 A Norge rom 216333 Cary Marteja SiA 12 7 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
8 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 0 8 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
9 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 12 9 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
10 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 6 10 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
11 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 0 11 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
12 A Norge ROM3517 Fredrik Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 18 12 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
13 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 18 13 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
14 A Norge ROM2014018 Glenn Godtfredsen Tikkurila 12 14 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
15 A Norge FOLLO 5500 Gunnar Rogneflåten Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 15 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
16 A Norge Rom2163698 Hans Kristian Henriksen TEAM 62+ AG 18 16 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
17 A Norge ROM0172017 Hans Olaf Jensen Skybert 12 17 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
18 A Norge FOLLO4004 Håkon Cook Follo BK 18 18 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
19 A Norge ROM2162 Jan Borgeteien TEAM 62+ AG 6 19 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
20 A Norge ROM2535 Jan Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 12 20 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
21 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 6 21 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
22 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 18 22 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
23 A Norge ROM1757 Kai Quille LHL Skedsmo 12 23 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
24 A Norge ROM0750 Karl-Gustav Larsen Skybert 18 24 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
25 A Norge FOLLO3936 Kjell Ødegård Gresvig Follo 0 25 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
26 A Norge FOLLO3649 Kjell-Åge Moslet Follo BK 12 26 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
27 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 6 27 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
28 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 6 28 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
29 A Norge ROM216383 Mantas Domeika Tiveta 24 29 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
30 A Norge ROM2432 Morten Pedersen FFI B.I.L. 0 30 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
31 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 12 31 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
32 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 12 32 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
33 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 12 33 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
34 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 12 34 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
35 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 6 35 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
36 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 6 36 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
37 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 6 37 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
38 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 18 38 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
39 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 12 39 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
40 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 40 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
41 A Norge ROM2014019 Terje Borgen Tikkurila 6 41 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
42 A Norge FOLLO4042 Terje Karlsen Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 42 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
43 A Norge ROM2570 Terje Mælen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 43 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
44 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 6 44 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
45 A Norge ROM1488 Tom Schei Romerike Politi BIL 6 45 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
46 A Norge FOLLO3497 Tron Skoghus FEV BIL Follo / Røyk 12 46 1/1 10/03 19:30 14
47 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 6 47 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
48 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 6 48 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
49 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 12 49 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
50 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 12 50 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
51 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 18 51 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
52 A Norge ROM2384 Widar Bråthen TEAM 62+ AG 12 52 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
53 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 12 53 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
54 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 6 54 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
55 A Norge ROM2018008 Øyvind Johansen Skybert 12 55 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216309 Anett Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 0 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
2 A Norge ROM1758 Tommy Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 6 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom 216330 Anita Pedersen SiA 24 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
2 A Norge ROM3205 Anne Fjerdingby Rælingen kommune 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
3 A Norge ROM3340 Astrid Gustafsen SiA 18 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
4 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 12 4 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
5 A Norge ROM3449 Christine Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 6 5 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
6 A Norge K080466eli01 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 24 6 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
7 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 7 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
8 A Norge FOLLO3132 Ellen Andersen IBM 6 8 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
9 A Norge Rom216370 Inger Hage SiA 24 9 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
10 A Norge ROM3203 Karin Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 12 10 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
11 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 0 11 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
12 A Norge ROM0447 Ulla Pettersen LHL Skedsmo 0 12 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth ABIK BIL 24 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
2 A Norge ROM1983 Arild Slattum TEAM 62+ AG 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
3 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 3 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
4 A Norge ROM216385 Aurimas Baranauskas Tiveta 24 4 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
5 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 6 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
6 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 6 6 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
7 A Norge rom 216333 Cary Marteja SiA 12 7 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
8 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 0 8 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
9 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 12 9 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
10 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 6 10 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
11 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 0 11 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
12 A Norge ROM3517 Fredrik Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 18 12 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
13 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 18 13 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
14 A Norge ROM2014018 Glenn Godtfredsen Tikkurila 12 14 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
15 A Norge FOLLO 5500 Gunnar Rogneflåten Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 15 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
16 A Norge Rom2163698 Hans Kristian Henriksen TEAM 62+ AG 18 16 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
17 A Norge ROM0172017 Hans Olaf Jensen Skybert 12 17 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
18 A Norge FOLLO4004 Håkon Cook Follo BK 18 18 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
19 A Norge ROM2162 Jan Borgeteien TEAM 62+ AG 6 19 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
20 A Norge ROM2535 Jan Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 12 20 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
21 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 6 21 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
22 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 18 22 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
23 A Norge ROM1757 Kai Quille LHL Skedsmo 12 23 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
24 A Norge ROM0750 Karl-Gustav Larsen Skybert 18 24 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
25 A Norge FOLLO3936 Kjell Ødegård Gresvig Follo 0 25 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
26 A Norge FOLLO3649 Kjell-Åge Moslet Follo BK 12 26 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
27 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 6 27 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
28 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 6 28 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
29 A Norge ROM216383 Mantas Domeika Tiveta 24 29 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
30 A Norge ROM2432 Morten Pedersen FFI B.I.L. 0 30 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
31 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 12 31 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
32 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 12 32 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
33 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 12 33 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
34 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 12 34 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
35 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 6 35 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
36 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 6 36 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
37 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 6 37 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
38 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 18 38 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
39 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 12 39 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
40 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 40 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
41 A Norge ROM2014019 Terje Borgen Tikkurila 6 41 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
42 A Norge FOLLO4042 Terje Karlsen Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 42 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
43 A Norge ROM2570 Terje Mælen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 43 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
44 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 6 44 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
45 A Norge ROM1488 Tom Schei Romerike Politi BIL 6 45 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
46 A Norge FOLLO3497 Tron Skoghus FEV BIL Follo / Røyk 12 46 1/1 10/03 19:30 14
47 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 6 47 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
48 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 6 48 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
49 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 12 49 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
50 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 12 50 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
51 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 18 51 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
52 A Norge ROM2384 Widar Bråthen TEAM 62+ AG 12 52 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
53 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 12 53 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
54 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 6 54 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
55 A Norge ROM2018008 Øyvind Johansen Skybert 12 55 1/1 14/03 11:00 10