Resultater - Kretsmesterskapet 2020 ABIK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth ABIK BIL 24 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 6 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
2 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 6 2 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO3497 Tron Skoghus FEV BIL Follo / Røyk 12 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2432 Morten Pedersen FFI B.I.L. 0 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
2 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 6 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
2 A Norge ROM2570 Terje Mælen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO4004 Håkon Cook Follo BK 18 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
2 A Norge FOLLO3649 Kjell-Åge Moslet Follo BK 12 2 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO 5500 Gunnar Rogneflåten Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
2 A Norge FOLLO4042 Terje Karlsen Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO3936 Kjell Ødegård Gresvig Follo 0 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 0 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
2 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 0 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
3 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 18 3 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
4 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 6 4 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
5 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 18 5 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
6 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 12 6 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO3132 Ellen Andersen IBM 6 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge K080466eli01 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 24 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
2 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216309 Anett Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 0 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
2 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 6 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
3 A Norge ROM1758 Tommy Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 6 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
2 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
3 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 6 3 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 6 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
2 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
3 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 6 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1757 Kai Quille LHL Skedsmo 12 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
2 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
3 A Norge ROM0447 Ulla Pettersen LHL Skedsmo 0 3 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
4 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 12 4 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3517 Fredrik Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 18 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
2 A Norge ROM2535 Jan Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 0 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
2 A Norge ROM1488 Tom Schei Romerike Politi BIL 6 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3205 Anne Fjerdingby Rælingen kommune 12 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
2 A Norge ROM3449 Christine Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 6 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
3 A Norge ROM3203 Karin Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 12 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom 216330 Anita Pedersen SiA 24 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
2 A Norge ROM3340 Astrid Gustafsen SiA 18 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
3 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 12 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
4 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 6 4 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
5 A Norge rom 216333 Cary Marteja SiA 12 5 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
6 A Norge Rom216370 Inger Hage SiA 24 6 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
7 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 12 7 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 6 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
2 A Norge ROM0172017 Hans Olaf Jensen Skybert 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
3 A Norge ROM0750 Karl-Gustav Larsen Skybert 18 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
4 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 12 4 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
5 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 12 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
6 A Norge ROM2018008 Øyvind Johansen Skybert 12 6 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1983 Arild Slattum TEAM 62+ AG 6 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
2 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 12 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
3 A Norge Rom2163698 Hans Kristian Henriksen TEAM 62+ AG 18 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
4 A Norge ROM2162 Jan Borgeteien TEAM 62+ AG 6 4 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
5 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 18 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
6 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 12 6 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
7 A Norge ROM2384 Widar Bråthen TEAM 62+ AG 12 7 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2014018 Glenn Godtfredsen Tikkurila 12 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
2 A Norge ROM2014019 Terje Borgen Tikkurila 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
3 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 6 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM216385 Aurimas Baranauskas Tiveta 24 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
2 A Norge ROM216383 Mantas Domeika Tiveta 24 2 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
3 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 12 3 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
4 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 18 4 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth ABIK BIL 24 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 6 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
2 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 6 2 1/1 10/03 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO3497 Tron Skoghus FEV BIL Follo / Røyk 12 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2432 Morten Pedersen FFI B.I.L. 0 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
2 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 6 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
2 A Norge ROM2570 Terje Mælen Flytoget A/S B.I.L. 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO4004 Håkon Cook Follo BK 18 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
2 A Norge FOLLO3649 Kjell-Åge Moslet Follo BK 12 2 1/1 10/03 19:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO 5500 Gunnar Rogneflåten Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
2 A Norge FOLLO4042 Terje Karlsen Follo Pensjonistbowl 12 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO3936 Kjell Ødegård Gresvig Follo 0 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 0 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
2 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 0 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
3 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 18 3 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
4 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 6 4 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
5 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 18 5 1/1 12/03 17:00 9
6 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 12 6 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge FOLLO3132 Ellen Andersen IBM 6 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge K080466eli01 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 24 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
2 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216309 Anett Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 0 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
2 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 6 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
3 A Norge ROM1758 Tommy Gundersen Kongsberg Aviation 6 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
2 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 5
3 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Landsfengslet B.I.L. 6 3 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 6 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
2 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 14
3 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 6 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1757 Kai Quille LHL Skedsmo 12 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 7
2 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 10
3 A Norge ROM0447 Ulla Pettersen LHL Skedsmo 0 3 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
4 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 12 4 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3517 Fredrik Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 18 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 6
2 A Norge ROM2535 Jan Fonbæk Moelven Modus B.I.L. 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 0 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 11
2 A Norge ROM1488 Tom Schei Romerike Politi BIL 6 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3205 Anne Fjerdingby Rælingen kommune 12 1 1/1 12/03 17:00 12
2 A Norge ROM3449 Christine Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 6 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 14
3 A Norge ROM3203 Karin Kværnæs Rælingen kommune 12 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom 216330 Anita Pedersen SiA 24 1 1/1 14/03 11:00 13
2 A Norge ROM3340 Astrid Gustafsen SiA 18 2 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
3 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 12 3 1/1 14/03 11:00 15
4 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 6 4 1/1 14/03 11:00 9
5 A Norge rom 216333 Cary Marteja SiA 12 5 1/1 14/03 11:00 16
6 A Norge Rom216370 Inger Hage SiA 24 6 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
7 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 12 7 1/1 14/03 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 6 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
2 A Norge ROM0172017 Hans Olaf Jensen Skybert 12 2 1/1 12/03 17:00 11
3 A Norge ROM0750 Karl-Gustav Larsen Skybert 18 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
4 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 12 4 1/1 14/03 11:00 14
5 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 12 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
6 A Norge ROM2018008 Øyvind Johansen Skybert 12 6 1/1 14/03 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1983 Arild Slattum TEAM 62+ AG 6 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
2 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 12 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 8
3 A Norge Rom2163698 Hans Kristian Henriksen TEAM 62+ AG 18 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
4 A Norge ROM2162 Jan Borgeteien TEAM 62+ AG 6 4 1/1 10/03 17:00 12
5 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 18 5 1/1 10/03 17:00 13
6 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 12 6 1/1 10/03 17:00 11
7 A Norge ROM2384 Widar Bråthen TEAM 62+ AG 12 7 1/1 10/03 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2014018 Glenn Godtfredsen Tikkurila 12 1 1/1 10/03 17:00 6
2 A Norge ROM2014019 Terje Borgen Tikkurila 6 2 1/1 10/03 17:00 5
3 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 6 3 1/1 10/03 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM216385 Aurimas Baranauskas Tiveta 24 1 1/1 10/03 19:30 9
2 A Norge ROM216383 Mantas Domeika Tiveta 24 2 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
3 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 12 3 1/1 10/03 19:30 13
4 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 18 4 1/1 10/03 19:30 9