Resultater - Telemarksmesterskap 2020 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 3 Norge M130356ARN01 Arno Johansen Ineos Bamble Bedrift 12 1 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
2 2 Norge M281140BJØ02 Bjørn Benterud Herøya Industripark 6 2 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
3 2 Norge M240853BJØ01 Bjørn Erik Kristensen Herøya Industripark 6 3 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
4 1 Norge M120970DAG01 Dag Amundsen Frøken Flora B.I.L. 0 4 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
5 2 Norge M120759EIN03 Einar William Thommesen Ifö Porsgrund B.I.L. 6 5 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
6 3 Norge M080245ERL01 Erling Wold Herøya Industripark 12 6 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
7 3 Norge M050464FRE01 Freddy Forland Herøya Industripark 12 7 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
8 2 Norge M230469GUN02 Gunnar Haugen Frøken Flora B.I.L. 6 8 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
9 4 Norge M160667IVA01 Ivar Valjord Christensen Telenor Skien B.I.L. 18 9 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
10 3 Norge M011062JAN03 Jan Askeland Telenor Skien B.I.L. 12 10 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
11 2 Norge M190551JAN03 Jan Kjell Andersen K.S.M. B.I.L. 6 11 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
12 3 Norge M010976JAN01 Jan Tore Holtermo Telenor Skien B.I.L. 12 12 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
13 3 Norge M050585JOH01 John Heidal Waag Herøya Industripark 12 13 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
14 1 Norge M160361JØR04 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad EFD Induction 0 14 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
15 1 Norge M040671KJE03 Kjetil Stenehjem Frøken Flora B.I.L. 0 15 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
16 1 Norge M250949ODD04 Odd Larønningen Herøya Industripark 0 16 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
17 2 Norge M200648ODD03 Odd Reidar Pettersen Herøya Industripark 6 17 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
18 2 Norge M180552ODD03 Oddvar Høijord Telenor Skien B.I.L. 6 18 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
19 2 Norge M041063PÅL03 Pål Hjelvik Vinmonopolet Skien B 6 19 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
20 1 Norge M200464ROG02 Roger Hansen Herøya Industripark 0 20 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
21 2 Norge M090670RUN02 Rune Eikeland K.S.M. B.I.L. 6 21 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
22 1 Norge M090955RUN01 Rune Måsø Herøya Industripark 0 22 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
23 1 Norge M201100SAN01 Sander Brenden Vinmonopolet Skien B 0 23 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
24 4 Norge M030985STE01 Steffen Annfinsen Ineos Bamble Bedrift 18 24 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
25 2 Norge M160276STI05 Stian Furuheim-Thomsen Telenor Skien B.I.L. 6 25 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
26 2 Norge M230768STÅ01 Ståle B Strømsvåg Vinmonopolet Skien B 6 26 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
27 4 Norge M310160TOM02 Tom Røllander Herøya Industripark 18 27 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
28 2 Norge M310566TOM02 Tommy Tennefoss Andersen Herøya Industripark 6 28 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
29 1 Norge M200680TOR01 Tor Øystein Nilsen ABB, Skien B.I.L. 0 29 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
30 2 Norge M010845VAL01 Valdemar Hagane Herøya Industripark 6 30 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 3 Norge M130356ARN01 Arno Johansen Ineos Bamble Bedrift 12 1 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
2 2 Norge M281140BJØ02 Bjørn Benterud Herøya Industripark 6 2 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
3 2 Norge M240853BJØ01 Bjørn Erik Kristensen Herøya Industripark 6 3 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
4 1 Norge M120970DAG01 Dag Amundsen Frøken Flora B.I.L. 0 4 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
5 2 Norge M120759EIN03 Einar William Thommesen Ifö Porsgrund B.I.L. 6 5 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
6 3 Norge M080245ERL01 Erling Wold Herøya Industripark 12 6 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
7 3 Norge M050464FRE01 Freddy Forland Herøya Industripark 12 7 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
8 2 Norge M230469GUN02 Gunnar Haugen Frøken Flora B.I.L. 6 8 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
9 4 Norge M160667IVA01 Ivar Valjord Christensen Telenor Skien B.I.L. 18 9 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
10 3 Norge M011062JAN03 Jan Askeland Telenor Skien B.I.L. 12 10 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
11 2 Norge M190551JAN03 Jan Kjell Andersen K.S.M. B.I.L. 6 11 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
12 3 Norge M010976JAN01 Jan Tore Holtermo Telenor Skien B.I.L. 12 12 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
13 3 Norge M050585JOH01 John Heidal Waag Herøya Industripark 12 13 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
14 1 Norge M160361JØR04 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad EFD Induction 0 14 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
15 1 Norge M040671KJE03 Kjetil Stenehjem Frøken Flora B.I.L. 0 15 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
16 1 Norge M250949ODD04 Odd Larønningen Herøya Industripark 0 16 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
17 2 Norge M200648ODD03 Odd Reidar Pettersen Herøya Industripark 6 17 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
18 2 Norge M180552ODD03 Oddvar Høijord Telenor Skien B.I.L. 6 18 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
19 2 Norge M041063PÅL03 Pål Hjelvik Vinmonopolet Skien B 6 19 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
20 1 Norge M200464ROG02 Roger Hansen Herøya Industripark 0 20 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
21 2 Norge M090670RUN02 Rune Eikeland K.S.M. B.I.L. 6 21 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
22 1 Norge M090955RUN01 Rune Måsø Herøya Industripark 0 22 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
23 1 Norge M201100SAN01 Sander Brenden Vinmonopolet Skien B 0 23 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
24 4 Norge M030985STE01 Steffen Annfinsen Ineos Bamble Bedrift 18 24 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
25 2 Norge M160276STI05 Stian Furuheim-Thomsen Telenor Skien B.I.L. 6 25 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
26 2 Norge M230768STÅ01 Ståle B Strømsvåg Vinmonopolet Skien B 6 26 1/1 08/09 19:00 0
27 4 Norge M310160TOM02 Tom Røllander Herøya Industripark 18 27 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
28 2 Norge M310566TOM02 Tommy Tennefoss Andersen Herøya Industripark 6 28 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
29 1 Norge M200680TOR01 Tor Øystein Nilsen ABB, Skien B.I.L. 0 29 1/1 08/09 17:00 0
30 2 Norge M010845VAL01 Valdemar Hagane Herøya Industripark 6 30 1/1 08/09 17:00 0