Resultater - Åpningsturnering ABIK 2021 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216422 Adele Lenkauskaite Tiveta 59 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
2 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth Bikuben 33 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
3 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Harper 15 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
4 A Norge ROM216430 Arturas Zajevas Tiveta 50 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
5 A Norge Rom216366 Bjarne Lausen LHL Skedsmo 22 5 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
6 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 41 6 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
7 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 28 7 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
8 A Norge O270353BJØ02 Bjørn Blix DNB B.I.L. Oslo 29 8 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
9 A Norge ROM 216419 Bjørn R Knudsen Tikkurila 24 9 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
10 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 26 10 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
11 A Norge ROM3375 Brit Stai LHL Skedsmo 36 11 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
12 A Norge Rom216310 Camilla Opsahl Harper 39 12 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
13 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 18 13 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
14 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 36 14 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
15 A Norge ROM1671 Egil Martin Gulla Harper 32 15 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
16 A Norge ROM216438 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 60 16 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
17 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Harper 40 17 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
18 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 20 18 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
19 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 13 19 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
20 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 31 20 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
21 A Norge O070256JAN01 Jan Dhelie Schib 0 21 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
22 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 19 22 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
23 A Norge O040254JOE01 Joey Guzon DNB B.I.L. Oslo 20 23 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
24 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 43 24 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
25 A Norge ROM2790 Kai-Rune Knutsen Leca 39 25 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
26 A Norge K030461KAR01 Kari Engmark Lunde Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 28 26 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
27 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 13 27 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
28 A Norge ROM1400 Knut Johansen Jernbanens IL Lilles 42 28 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
29 A Norge ROM1444 Lars Kenneth Revheim Kongsberg Aviation 27 29 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
30 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 15 30 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
31 A Norge Rom216368 Line Thams Blikstad Bikuben 42 31 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
32 A Norge K220455LIV03 Liv Bråthen Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 30 32 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
33 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 27 33 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
34 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 33 34 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
35 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 37 35 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
36 A Norge O291252ODD01 Oddrun Indergaard DNB B.I.L. Oslo 39 36 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
37 A Norge O090750OWE01 Owe Herrman Schib 0 37 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
38 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 39 38 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
39 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 39 39 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
40 A Norge NM2014009 Per Andersen Schib 0 40 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
41 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 0 41 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
42 A Norge O050647REI01 Reidar Talbakk Nets Active 27 42 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
43 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 11 43 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
44 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 12 44 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
45 A Norge Rom216369 Roy Snuggerud Åsheim Kongsberg Aviation 0 45 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
46 A Norge Rom 216324 Rune Syvertsen Kongsberg Aviation 32 46 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
47 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 25 47 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
48 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 35 48 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
49 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Skybert 31 49 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
50 A Norge M120362TER02 Terje Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 0 50 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
51 A Norge ROM2014045 Terje Nilsen LHL Skedsmo 18 51 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
52 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Harper 18 52 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
53 A Norge ROM216401 Tonje Tarud ABIK BIL 60 53 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
54 A Norge ROM216442 Tor-Erlend Distad ABIK BIL 50 54 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
55 A Norge ROM216441 Tore Wiken ABIK BIL 50 55 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
56 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 17 56 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
57 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 16 57 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
58 A Norge RPM3308 Turid Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 41 58 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
59 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 44 59 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
60 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 43 60 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
61 A Norge JERNB0028 Vidar Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 6 61 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
62 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 36 62 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
63 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 43 63 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
64 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 40 64 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
65 A Norge O141068ØYV01 Øyvind Harang Schib 0 65 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
66 A Norge ROM0673 Åge Reime Jernbanens IL Lilles 28 66 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216422 Adele Lenkauskaite Tiveta 59 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
2 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth Bikuben 33 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
3 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Harper 15 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
4 A Norge ROM216430 Arturas Zajevas Tiveta 50 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
5 A Norge Rom216366 Bjarne Lausen LHL Skedsmo 22 5 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
6 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 41 6 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
7 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 28 7 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
8 A Norge O270353BJØ02 Bjørn Blix DNB B.I.L. Oslo 29 8 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
9 A Norge ROM 216419 Bjørn R Knudsen Tikkurila 24 9 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
10 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 26 10 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
11 A Norge ROM3375 Brit Stai LHL Skedsmo 36 11 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
12 A Norge Rom216310 Camilla Opsahl Harper 39 12 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
13 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 18 13 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
14 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 36 14 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
15 A Norge ROM1671 Egil Martin Gulla Harper 32 15 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
16 A Norge ROM216438 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 60 16 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
17 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Harper 40 17 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
18 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 20 18 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
19 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 13 19 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
20 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 31 20 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
21 A Norge O070256JAN01 Jan Dhelie Schib 0 21 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
22 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 19 22 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
23 A Norge O040254JOE01 Joey Guzon DNB B.I.L. Oslo 20 23 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
24 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 43 24 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
25 A Norge ROM2790 Kai-Rune Knutsen Leca 39 25 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
26 A Norge K030461KAR01 Kari Engmark Lunde Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 28 26 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
27 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 13 27 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
28 A Norge ROM1400 Knut Johansen Jernbanens IL Lilles 42 28 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
29 A Norge ROM1444 Lars Kenneth Revheim Kongsberg Aviation 27 29 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
30 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 15 30 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
31 A Norge Rom216368 Line Thams Blikstad Bikuben 42 31 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
32 A Norge K220455LIV03 Liv Bråthen Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 30 32 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
33 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 27 33 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
34 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 33 34 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
35 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 37 35 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
36 A Norge O291252ODD01 Oddrun Indergaard DNB B.I.L. Oslo 39 36 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
37 A Norge O090750OWE01 Owe Herrman Schib 0 37 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
38 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 39 38 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
39 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 39 39 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
40 A Norge NM2014009 Per Andersen Schib 0 40 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
41 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 0 41 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
42 A Norge O050647REI01 Reidar Talbakk Nets Active 27 42 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
43 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 11 43 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
44 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 12 44 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
45 A Norge Rom216369 Roy Snuggerud Åsheim Kongsberg Aviation 0 45 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
46 A Norge Rom 216324 Rune Syvertsen Kongsberg Aviation 32 46 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
47 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 25 47 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
48 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 35 48 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
49 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Skybert 31 49 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
50 A Norge M120362TER02 Terje Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 0 50 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
51 A Norge ROM2014045 Terje Nilsen LHL Skedsmo 18 51 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
52 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Harper 18 52 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
53 A Norge ROM216401 Tonje Tarud ABIK BIL 60 53 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
54 A Norge ROM216442 Tor-Erlend Distad ABIK BIL 50 54 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
55 A Norge ROM216441 Tore Wiken ABIK BIL 50 55 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
56 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 17 56 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
57 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 16 57 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
58 A Norge RPM3308 Turid Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 41 58 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
59 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 44 59 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
60 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 43 60 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
61 A Norge JERNB0028 Vidar Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 6 61 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
62 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 36 62 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
63 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 43 63 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
64 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 40 64 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
65 A Norge O141068ØYV01 Øyvind Harang Schib 0 65 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
66 A Norge ROM0673 Åge Reime Jernbanens IL Lilles 28 66 1/1 19/10 17:00 13