Resultater - Åpningsturnering ABIK 2021 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216422 Adele Lenkauskaite Tiveta 59 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
2 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 41 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
3 A Norge ROM3375 Brit Stai LHL Skedsmo 36 3 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
4 A Norge Rom216310 Camilla Opsahl Harper 39 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
5 A Norge ROM216438 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 60 5 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
6 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Harper 40 6 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
7 A Norge K030461KAR01 Kari Engmark Lunde Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 28 7 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
8 A Norge Rom216368 Line Thams Blikstad Bikuben 42 8 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
9 A Norge K220455LIV03 Liv Bråthen Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 30 9 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
10 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 27 10 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
11 A Norge O291252ODD01 Oddrun Indergaard DNB B.I.L. Oslo 39 11 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
12 A Norge ROM216401 Tonje Tarud ABIK BIL 60 12 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
13 A Norge RPM3308 Turid Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 41 13 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth Bikuben 33 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
2 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Harper 15 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
3 A Norge ROM216430 Arturas Zajevas Tiveta 50 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
4 A Norge Rom216366 Bjarne Lausen LHL Skedsmo 22 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
5 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 28 5 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
6 A Norge O270353BJØ02 Bjørn Blix DNB B.I.L. Oslo 29 6 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
7 A Norge ROM 216419 Bjørn R Knudsen Tikkurila 24 7 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
8 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 26 8 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
9 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 18 9 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
10 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 36 10 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
11 A Norge ROM1671 Egil Martin Gulla Harper 32 11 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
12 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 20 12 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
13 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 13 13 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
14 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 31 14 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
15 A Norge O070256JAN01 Jan Dhelie Schib 0 15 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
16 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 19 16 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
17 A Norge O040254JOE01 Joey Guzon DNB B.I.L. Oslo 20 17 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
18 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 43 18 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
19 A Norge ROM2790 Kai-Rune Knutsen Leca 39 19 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
20 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 13 20 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
21 A Norge ROM1400 Knut Johansen Jernbanens IL Lilles 42 21 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
22 A Norge ROM1444 Lars Kenneth Revheim Kongsberg Aviation 27 22 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
23 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 15 23 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
24 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 33 24 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
25 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 37 25 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
26 A Norge O090750OWE01 Owe Herrman Schib 0 26 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
27 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 39 27 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
28 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 39 28 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
29 A Norge NM2014009 Per Andersen Schib 0 29 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
30 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 0 30 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
31 A Norge O050647REI01 Reidar Talbakk Nets Active 27 31 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
32 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 11 32 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
33 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 12 33 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
34 A Norge Rom216369 Roy Snuggerud Åsheim Kongsberg Aviation 0 34 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
35 A Norge Rom 216324 Rune Syvertsen Kongsberg Aviation 32 35 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
36 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 25 36 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
37 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 35 37 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
38 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Skybert 31 38 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
39 A Norge M120362TER02 Terje Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 0 39 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
40 A Norge ROM2014045 Terje Nilsen LHL Skedsmo 18 40 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
41 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Harper 18 41 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
42 A Norge ROM216442 Tor-Erlend Distad ABIK BIL 50 42 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
43 A Norge ROM216441 Tore Wiken ABIK BIL 50 43 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
44 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 17 44 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
45 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 16 45 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
46 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 44 46 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
47 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 43 47 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
48 A Norge JERNB0028 Vidar Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 6 48 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
49 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 36 49 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
50 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 43 50 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
51 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 40 51 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
52 A Norge O141068ØYV01 Øyvind Harang Schib 0 52 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
53 A Norge ROM0673 Åge Reime Jernbanens IL Lilles 28 53 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216422 Adele Lenkauskaite Tiveta 59 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
2 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 41 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
3 A Norge ROM3375 Brit Stai LHL Skedsmo 36 3 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
4 A Norge Rom216310 Camilla Opsahl Harper 39 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
5 A Norge ROM216438 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 60 5 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
6 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Harper 40 6 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
7 A Norge K030461KAR01 Kari Engmark Lunde Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 28 7 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
8 A Norge Rom216368 Line Thams Blikstad Bikuben 42 8 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
9 A Norge K220455LIV03 Liv Bråthen Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 30 9 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
10 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 27 10 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
11 A Norge O291252ODD01 Oddrun Indergaard DNB B.I.L. Oslo 39 11 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
12 A Norge ROM216401 Tonje Tarud ABIK BIL 60 12 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
13 A Norge RPM3308 Turid Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 41 13 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth Bikuben 33 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
2 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Harper 15 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
3 A Norge ROM216430 Arturas Zajevas Tiveta 50 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
4 A Norge Rom216366 Bjarne Lausen LHL Skedsmo 22 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
5 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 28 5 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
6 A Norge O270353BJØ02 Bjørn Blix DNB B.I.L. Oslo 29 6 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
7 A Norge ROM 216419 Bjørn R Knudsen Tikkurila 24 7 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
8 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 26 8 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
9 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 18 9 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
10 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 36 10 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
11 A Norge ROM1671 Egil Martin Gulla Harper 32 11 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
12 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 20 12 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
13 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 13 13 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
14 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 31 14 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
15 A Norge O070256JAN01 Jan Dhelie Schib 0 15 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
16 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 19 16 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
17 A Norge O040254JOE01 Joey Guzon DNB B.I.L. Oslo 20 17 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
18 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 43 18 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
19 A Norge ROM2790 Kai-Rune Knutsen Leca 39 19 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
20 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 13 20 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
21 A Norge ROM1400 Knut Johansen Jernbanens IL Lilles 42 21 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
22 A Norge ROM1444 Lars Kenneth Revheim Kongsberg Aviation 27 22 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
23 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 15 23 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
24 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 33 24 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
25 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 37 25 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
26 A Norge O090750OWE01 Owe Herrman Schib 0 26 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
27 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 39 27 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
28 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 39 28 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
29 A Norge NM2014009 Per Andersen Schib 0 29 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
30 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 0 30 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
31 A Norge O050647REI01 Reidar Talbakk Nets Active 27 31 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
32 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 11 32 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
33 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 12 33 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
34 A Norge Rom216369 Roy Snuggerud Åsheim Kongsberg Aviation 0 34 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
35 A Norge Rom 216324 Rune Syvertsen Kongsberg Aviation 32 35 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
36 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 25 36 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
37 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 35 37 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
38 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Skybert 31 38 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
39 A Norge M120362TER02 Terje Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 0 39 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
40 A Norge ROM2014045 Terje Nilsen LHL Skedsmo 18 40 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
41 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Harper 18 41 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
42 A Norge ROM216442 Tor-Erlend Distad ABIK BIL 50 42 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
43 A Norge ROM216441 Tore Wiken ABIK BIL 50 43 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
44 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 17 44 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
45 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 16 45 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
46 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 44 46 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
47 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 43 47 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
48 A Norge JERNB0028 Vidar Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 6 48 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
49 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 36 49 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
50 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 43 50 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
51 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 40 51 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
52 A Norge O141068ØYV01 Øyvind Harang Schib 0 52 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
53 A Norge ROM0673 Åge Reime Jernbanens IL Lilles 28 53 1/1 19/10 17:00 13