Resultater - Åpningsturnering ABIK 2021 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM216401 Tonje Tarud ABIK BIL 60 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
2 A Norge ROM216442 Tor-Erlend Distad ABIK BIL 50 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
3 A Norge ROM216441 Tore Wiken ABIK BIL 50 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth Bikuben 33 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
2 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 13 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
3 A Norge Rom216368 Line Thams Blikstad Bikuben 42 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
4 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 11 4 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge O270353BJØ02 Bjørn Blix DNB B.I.L. Oslo 29 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
2 A Norge O040254JOE01 Joey Guzon DNB B.I.L. Oslo 20 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
3 A Norge O291252ODD01 Oddrun Indergaard DNB B.I.L. Oslo 39 3 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 12 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge K030461KAR01 Kari Engmark Lunde Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 28 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
2 A Norge K220455LIV03 Liv Bråthen Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 30 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Harper 15 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
2 A Norge Rom216310 Camilla Opsahl Harper 39 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
3 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 18 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
4 A Norge ROM1671 Egil Martin Gulla Harper 32 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
5 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Harper 40 5 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
6 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 13 6 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
7 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 31 7 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
8 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 0 8 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
9 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 25 9 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
10 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Harper 18 10 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
11 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 44 11 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM216438 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 60 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
2 A Norge M120362TER02 Terje Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 0 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
3 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 17 3 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
4 A Norge JERNB0028 Vidar Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 6 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1400 Knut Johansen Jernbanens IL Lilles 42 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
2 A Norge ROM0673 Åge Reime Jernbanens IL Lilles 28 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 19 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
2 A Norge ROM1444 Lars Kenneth Revheim Kongsberg Aviation 27 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
3 A Norge Rom216369 Roy Snuggerud Åsheim Kongsberg Aviation 0 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
4 A Norge Rom 216324 Rune Syvertsen Kongsberg Aviation 32 4 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 28 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
2 A Norge ROM2790 Kai-Rune Knutsen Leca 39 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
3 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 15 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
4 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 40 4 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216366 Bjarne Lausen LHL Skedsmo 22 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
2 A Norge ROM3375 Brit Stai LHL Skedsmo 36 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
3 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 39 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
4 A Norge ROM2014045 Terje Nilsen LHL Skedsmo 18 4 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
5 A Norge RPM3308 Turid Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 41 5 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
6 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 43 6 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge O050647REI01 Reidar Talbakk Nets Active 27 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 27 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge O070256JAN01 Jan Dhelie Schib 0 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
2 A Norge O090750OWE01 Owe Herrman Schib 0 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
3 A Norge NM2014009 Per Andersen Schib 0 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
4 A Norge O141068ØYV01 Øyvind Harang Schib 0 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 41 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
2 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 26 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
3 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 35 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 20 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
2 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 33 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
3 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Skybert 31 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
4 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 43 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 36 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
2 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 43 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
3 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 37 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM 216419 Bjørn R Knudsen Tikkurila 24 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
2 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 16 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216422 Adele Lenkauskaite Tiveta 59 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
2 A Norge ROM216430 Arturas Zajevas Tiveta 50 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
3 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 39 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
4 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 36 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM216401 Tonje Tarud ABIK BIL 60 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
2 A Norge ROM216442 Tor-Erlend Distad ABIK BIL 50 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 9
3 A Norge ROM216441 Tore Wiken ABIK BIL 50 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216416 Anders Thams Skogseth Bikuben 33 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
2 A Norge ROM3305 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 13 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
3 A Norge Rom216368 Line Thams Blikstad Bikuben 42 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
4 A Norge ROM0847 Roar Blikstad Bikuben 11 4 1/1 19/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge O270353BJØ02 Bjørn Blix DNB B.I.L. Oslo 29 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
2 A Norge O040254JOE01 Joey Guzon DNB B.I.L. Oslo 20 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
3 A Norge O291252ODD01 Oddrun Indergaard DNB B.I.L. Oslo 39 3 1/1 23/10 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1797 Robert Steen Dalen FFI B.I.L. 12 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge K030461KAR01 Kari Engmark Lunde Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 28 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
2 A Norge K220455LIV03 Liv Bråthen Hafslund B.I.L. Oslo 30 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3552 Arild Gundersen Harper 15 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
2 A Norge Rom216310 Camilla Opsahl Harper 39 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
3 A Norge Rom216364 Daniel Haraldsen Harper 18 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
4 A Norge ROM1671 Egil Martin Gulla Harper 32 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
5 A Norge ROM1997 Elisabeth Larsen Harper 40 5 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
6 A Norge O130663FRE01 Freddy Haraldsen Harper 13 6 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
7 A Norge Rom216415 Gerhard Hafner Harper 31 7 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
8 A Norge Rom216362 Raymond Haraldsen Harper 0 8 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
9 A Norge Rom216365 Steinar Haraldsen Harper 25 9 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
10 A Norge ROM2844 Thomas Engebretsen Harper 18 10 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
11 A Norge Rom216361 Vetle Gullichsen Harper 44 11 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM216438 Elin Smestad Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 60 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
2 A Norge M120362TER02 Terje Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 0 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
3 A Norge ROM3516 Trond Andreassen Jernbanens I Grorud 17 3 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
4 A Norge JERNB0028 Vidar Barkald Jernbanens I Grorud 6 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1400 Knut Johansen Jernbanens IL Lilles 42 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
2 A Norge ROM0673 Åge Reime Jernbanens IL Lilles 28 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1355 Jarle Amundsen Kongsberg Aviation 19 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 8
2 A Norge ROM1444 Lars Kenneth Revheim Kongsberg Aviation 27 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 15
3 A Norge Rom216369 Roy Snuggerud Åsheim Kongsberg Aviation 0 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
4 A Norge Rom 216324 Rune Syvertsen Kongsberg Aviation 32 4 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM2351 Bjørn Skogli Leca 28 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
2 A Norge ROM2790 Kai-Rune Knutsen Leca 39 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
3 A Norge ROM1525 Lasse Nilsson Leca 15 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 12
4 A Norge ROM2239 Øyvind Antonsen Leca 40 4 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216366 Bjarne Lausen LHL Skedsmo 22 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 13
2 A Norge ROM3375 Brit Stai LHL Skedsmo 36 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 11
3 A Norge ROM0498 Per Martinsen LHL Skedsmo 39 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 14
4 A Norge ROM2014045 Terje Nilsen LHL Skedsmo 18 4 1/1 23/10 11:00 13
5 A Norge RPM3308 Turid Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 41 5 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
6 A Norge ROM3390 Vidar Frantzen LHL Skedsmo 43 6 1/1 23/10 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge O050647REI01 Reidar Talbakk Nets Active 27 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM0197 Mai Britt Amundsen Romerike Politi BIL 27 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge O070256JAN01 Jan Dhelie Schib 0 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
2 A Norge O090750OWE01 Owe Herrman Schib 0 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 13
3 A Norge NM2014009 Per Andersen Schib 0 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 11
4 A Norge O141068ØYV01 Øyvind Harang Schib 0 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom 216331 Bjørg Aure SiA 41 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 15
2 A Norge ROM20162002 Bjørn Tore Andersen SiA 26 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 17
3 A Norge ROM2152 Surinder Agnihotri SiA 35 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM1121 Frank Øyvind Olsen Skybert 20 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 16
2 A Norge ROM2016035 Nasser Ali Zbib Skybert 33 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 12
3 A Norge ROM2679 Svein Arnesen Skybert 31 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 6
4 A Norge ROM0260 Øystein Hjell Skybert 43 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM3431 Egil Vavik TEAM 62+ AG 36 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 16
2 A Norge ROM3433 Kai Jabjør TEAM 62+ AG 43 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
3 A Norge Rom216355 Odd Wethal TEAM 62+ AG 37 3 1/1 19/10 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge ROM 216419 Bjørn R Knudsen Tikkurila 24 1 1/1 19/10 17:00 10
2 A Norge ROM2014017 Truls Eilertsen Tikkurila 16 2 1/1 19/10 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge Rom216422 Adele Lenkauskaite Tiveta 59 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 17
2 A Norge ROM216430 Arturas Zajevas Tiveta 50 2 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
3 A Norge ROM216398 Paulius Vindasius Tiveta 39 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
4 A Norge ROM216396 Vilius Raudonis Tiveta 36 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 17